Details for 10201 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6460
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492702
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Waterfront luxury new construction in the heart of treasure island with direct open water access and gulf views from your front door. Welcome to 10201 gulf blvd, a one of a kind br
Details for 7003 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,042.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4678763
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream modern retreat! This brand new, custom built masterpiece offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled just steps fr
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Th5, TAMPA, FL 33629
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475295
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gr
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 13923
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: Colonial
  6. Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
  7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Details for 17606 Lee Avenue, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8157
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8385131
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Shores Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits with this expansive four story residence, uniquely designed for multi generational families or savvy investors, located directly on the pristine sands of Redington Sh
Details for 1642 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5785
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction by Award Winning Architect Dan Lear in coveted West of Trail Neighborhood** This meticulously designed luxury home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless s
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 770
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8470
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harborpointe
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Details for 112 Summer House Lane, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,992,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $788.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5065
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785390
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEVER RENTED, HIGH END CUSTOM BUILT GULF FRONT is a showcase of luxury craftsmanship & timeless design by Windolf Construction. Offering 5 bedrooms & 6.5 bathrooms, w/ each bedroom featuring its own p
Details for 1250 Maitland Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 658
  3. Acreage: 7.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6222186
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for commercial developers, residential builders, or those seeking a private estate within the City of Maitland, Orange County. This rare offering includes approximately 8 acres
Details for 3910 Gulf Boulevard 400, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4996
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8452831
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Dunes On The Beach Condo The
  5. Building: Dunes On The Beach Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Favorable Owner Financing is Available to facilitate your purchase of this incredible condominium home, right on the sand of beautiful St. Pete Beach! With only 6 units, each of which span the entire