Searching on:
  1. School = Chasco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,994,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 769
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8470
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harborpointe
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5069
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6589
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles! You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Details for 9832 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4880
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8429623
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Construction just completed!! Welcome to 9832 Island Harbor Dr, a brand new 3 story luxury waterfront home in the heart of Port Richey, FL, where modern design meets coastal living. This 4 bedroom, 3.
Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7883465
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable price!! You can afford to live on gulf access waterways!! This is once in a lifetime! Summertime is coming! The kind of waterfront home that dreams are made of!!!! Located in beautiful ma
Details for 4909 Shoreview Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478790
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take a deep, relaxing breath and soak in the peaceful coastal views from this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, an exceptional value with fast, no
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,994.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,415
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2162
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8459057
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5127 Bay Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668 Waterfront Home with Canal Access 4BR/2.5BA 0.48 Acres Some homes offer a view. This one offers a life. Set along a private saltwater canal in the Marthas Vin
Details for 8150 Brent Street 748, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $464,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878292
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Am
  5. Building: Sand Pebble Pointe Condo 01 Amd 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sand Pebble Condo with a Million Dollar View ??? Welcome to Sand Pebble, where every room in this beautifully remodeled condo offers either a waterfront or water view experience. The owner spared n