Details for 5023 Martin Commons Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4158
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019091
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018, this custom residence delivers architectural presence, thoughtful design, and a private cul de sac setting. A dramatic entry with Palladium windows and custom glass doors sets the tone.
Details for Us Highway 301, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.24 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8144118
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property description the delong property is 8. 24 acres of vacant commercial land on us 301 in dade city. It's currently zoned general commercial and has a future land use of ror. Utilities are to th
Details for 87851 Old Highway M5, Islamorada, FL 33036
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1732
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016320
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Islamorada
  3. Zipcode: 33036
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour
  6. Elementary School: Plantation Key
  7. Middle School: Plantation Key
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A New Standard of Paradise Live with views of the Atlantic Ocean everyday. This home has been updated and beautified from top to bottom. Marble flooring throughout living areas. Eat in kitchen offer
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3691
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: TPS Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Details for 1705 5th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3113
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014118
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Corr Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA!!! Luxury 3 story townhome nestled in the heart of downtown Ft Lauderdale where luxury, meets suburban and urban living. Victoria Park is a sought after neighborhood wiith eclectic and modern h
Details for 7256 Vía Abruzzi, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional waterfront residence in Wellington offering 5 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 4 bathrooms, over 3,800 square feet, and a 3 car garage. This home has been extensively upgraded with a l
Details for 923 Augusta Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26010800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Resort Community Of August
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unmatched views in all of PGA National! Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought after Augusta Pointe community. This distinctive 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence, currently configured with th
Details for 22589 Esplanada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Esplanada At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in sought after Boca Pointe, offering 4,073 living sq ft with an open, functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features includ
Details for 2025 26th Street 1-3, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007551
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (Additional MLS# B26007052 and B26007332), on an expansive 21
Details for 2017 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007332
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional MLS# B26007551 and B26007052), on an expansive 21