Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2091 Ashwood Bluff Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2990
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6392047
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our Destin floorplan in Wynwood. This spacious all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths and 2,361 square fe
Details for 2079 Ashwood Bluff Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $591,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394781
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This impressive one story home with 2,108 square feet has an elevated designed with elegant exteriors and high end features. This spacious all concrete block construction single fa
Details for 3274 Spineywood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3118
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood Ph 3 4
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Hayden. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layout
Details for 3259 Spineywood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $523,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2890
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403303
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Robie. This impressive all concrete block construction, two story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious open concept first floor wh
Details for 3235 Spineywood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and o
Details for 2348 Bay Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6397785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Harper floorplan offers a 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,665 sq ft of living space. Features include quartz and Revwood floors, an open layout, a spacious living room with n
Details for 3247 Spineywood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401440
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Allex. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept. As you go down the hallway and enter a spacious kitch
Details for 2352 Bay Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401452
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3277 Spineywood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405474
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 240 25th Street 236, Miami, FL 33127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1515
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11154569
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Wynwood 25
  5. Building: Wynwood 25
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Miami's newest creative community located in the heart of Wynwood. immediate reach from outstanding shopping, dining, and entertainment right in the neighborhood. As a mecca for all things art, Wynwoo