7 Warren Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318076 ( Rental )
  • Street Address: 7 Warren Place
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1464
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5376 / -81.2282
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Palm Coast Wynnfield Sec 18
  • Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT USA LLC
  • Contact: Barron Becker
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. Nestled on a quiet street, the property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The home boasts a well designed floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a bright kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, opening to comfortable living and dining areas. Generous bedrooms provide plenty of space to relax, while the primary suite offers a private retreat. The home offers an office in addition to the two bedrooms. Step outside to a peaceful backyard with room to create your own outdoor oasisperfect for enjoying sunny Florida days, gardening, or hosting gatherings. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and just a short drive to beautiful area beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Other Features
  • Views: 29
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11 Ullynn  A, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

11 Ullynn A More Like This

Built in 2019, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex is located in the desirable Seminole Woods area of Palm Coast. The home features tile and luxury vinyl flooring throughout, an open layout,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318486
  2. Provided by SERENITY REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Wood Haven Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$1,850.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

100 Wood Haven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with a 2 Car garage located in Pine Lakes area of Palm Coast. This well maintained home offers approximately 1,635 living square feet with an open and spacious split f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318475
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Walton Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$1,975.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

7 Walton Place More Like This

Beautiful Pine Lakes rental home located in the highly desirable community of Palm Coast offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. This well maintained home features a bright and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Pine Hurst Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

38 Pine Hurst Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice duplex, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage. Get more information from the agent.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313849
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

30 Pony Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313985
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37 Regent Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

37 Regent Lane A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Brand New Duplex for rent ! 3 bedrooms , 2 Bath : Many upgrades throughout like 12 ft. Trey ceilings, vinyl waterproof floor ,Tile, upgraded Kitchen with lots of cabinet storage with SS appl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316359
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Kisch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Regent Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

35 Regent Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

DUPLEX! 3 bedroom located in Lehigh Woods subdivision. High ceilings. Spacious living area. Kitchen has plenty of cabinetry, counter space and a deep pantry. Cozy dining area. Large bedrooms. Master b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317460
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 69 Rose Drive B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

69 Rose Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Encounter the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at 69 Rose Dr, Unit B, Palm Coast, FL 32164 6940, your dream rental home. This charming duplex welcomes you with an expansive 1336 sq ft of thoug

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317965
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Seward Trail E B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

21 Seward Trail E B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, 3 bed, 2 bath duplex! Clean and move in ready.. Over 1300 sq ft. High ceilings. Cozy living area and has a slider door that leads out to the covered lanai. Kitchen featuring: island, plenty

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318108
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice