Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winding Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 7.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499646
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek Roadways Ph Ii S
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502299
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1599
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6404395
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 5.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690172
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 27
- Acreage: 5.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688367
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Myakka City Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $260,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Acreage: 5.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4684409
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,000.00
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/21
- Acreage: 6.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4196499
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160375
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Provided by: SMP Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 853
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3496489
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Winding Creek
- Building: Winding Creek
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice