Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2222 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Bedrooms: 38
  4. Baths: 37
  5. Acreage: 6.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunset apartments is a 37 unit multifamily investment opportunity in Downtown Orlando consisting of 36 one bedroom units and 1 two bedroom unit. The property sits on 6.33 acres, offering potential for
Details for 2601 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bldg sqft: 38485
  5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8456833
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Westfield
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully leased out with long term tenants, this commercial property in the heart of Bradenton is a must for your portfolio. Located along the main strip to Anna Maria Island and other Gulf Coast Beache
Details for 1621 Cypress Road, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Commercial
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,129.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 568
  6. Bldg sqft: 797
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6251159
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: POMPANO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Sec B 4133 B
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 1621 N Cypress Road, Pompano Beach, FL 33060. Zoning: B 3" This well positioned commercial property features a 797
Details for 4300 Brooks Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26000796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Westfield At Wpb
  5. Provided by: Rock Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and fully furnished single family home offering strong income potential. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb and Vrbo with Superhost status and excellent guest reviews, with
Details for 849 Shadowmoss Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westfield 03 Phb Am
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Winter Garden Location | Westfield Lakes Welcome to this lovely 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Westfield Lakes community. With strong curb appeal and a we
Details for 151 15th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10548213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Sec B Resub Por
  5. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity! Cash only. This fully fenced triplex offers exceptional flexibility for investors and owner occupants alike. The property features three separate units, each with spacious livi
Details for 131 14th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554146
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Sec B Resub Por
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this opportunity to own a well maintained, fully rented property with reliable long term tenants in place. This property has been freshly painted inside and out and features numerous recent
Details for 1630 40th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11091355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Westfield At Wpb Blks 6 To 9 O
  5. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed pool home located in the established North Shore area of West Palm Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open and functional layout with tile
Details for 1654 43rd Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 353
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10505615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Westfield At West Palm Be
  5. Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly a Northshore Darling! Move right in to this bright, charming, fully renovated 3 bed/2 bath + bonus game room home, situated on an oversized corner lot with fruit trees. New Roof. New AC. New Bat
Details for 4533 Water Oak Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $31.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 12790
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6405277
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Westfield
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What you have been waiting for! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautifully newly remodeled home in the desirable Westfield neighborhood your very own. From the moment you arrive, you will noti