Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1473 Berkshire Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3639
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6320741
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $20,000 buyer credit for qualified buyers. Brand New 2025 Mediterranean Luxury in Historic Winter Park. Int
Details for 1651 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: O6384358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a prized corner lot in Winter Parks sought after Orwin Manor Neighborhood, 1651 Westchester Ave is a timeless classic with Cape Cod inspired arch
Details for 505 Westminster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2953
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6404982
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovation in the Heart of Orwin Manor | $1,095,000 | 3 BD | 3 BA | 2,349 SF A rare find in one of Winter Park's most sought after neighborhoods, this beautifully reimagined 1947 estate blen
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,030,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374414
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare oversized + acre parcel located in the heart of Winter Parks highly sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood. This property offers exceptional flexibility for builders, investors, or end users seeki
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,030,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4133
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6374409
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on over half an acre in Winter Parks coveted Orwin Manor, this 1935 French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of architectural character, modern system updates, and extraordinary future potenti
Listing Details for 2311 Lila Lane, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Manor
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the bend of a quiet, rarely traveled street, this .29 acre (12,640 sq ft) homesite in South Tampa offers a unique opportunity to build a custom luxury residence. The distinctive lot shape
Details for 3421 Horatio Street 109, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $739,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8427785
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Westminster Manor Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to selll! Step into refined luxury with this stunning 3 story 2019 townhome that effortlessly combines sophisticated design and spacious living in the vibrant heart of South Tampa. Featuring 4
Details for 1741 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6399014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the sought after Orwin Manor neighborhood, this beautifully updated one story residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style and convenience. Featuring three bedrooms and two baths, the home s
Details for 3255 57th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the heart of St. Petersburg, where indoor comfort meets outdoor paradise. This beautifully refreshed three bedroom, two bathroom home offers 1,818 square feet of though
Details for 100 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Walk! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled in the desirable Glen Walk community in Coral Springs. Featuring two separate living areas downstairs, this well cared for home offers