Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,996,374.00
- Price sqft: $427.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7014
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462405
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4694
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11159470
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8493813
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
- Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K 8
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2187
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6382918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8488393
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013722
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020809
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11074818
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice