Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Virginian
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26002116
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26006811
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $149,900.00
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10529946
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $143,999.00
- Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $148,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11123164
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11142319
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Building: Virginian Apartments
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $138,900.00
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10548757
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $137,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26002118
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $115,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10555640
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $109,900.00
- Previous Price: $116,900
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10536262
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: The Virginian Apartments
- Provided by: CJM Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26002119
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Virginian Apartments
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice