Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8418860
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: RYDER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 395
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4646814
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 442
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4641777
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $152,500.00
- Price sqft: $84.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $158,590
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4674066
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4692862
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $118,888.00
- Price sqft: $100.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4676557
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $84.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4663119
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $94,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4663085
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $66.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4664318
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $89,000.00
- Price sqft: $58.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $98,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4667856
- County: MANATEE
- City: ELLENTON
- Zipcode: 34222
- Subdivision: Terra Siesta Mobile Home Park
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice