Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tampa Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $974,990.00
- Price sqft: $329.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 373
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2963
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379388
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $634,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,990
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6370026
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2965
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883800
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: North Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
- Middle School: Buchanan HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8498353
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,888.00
- Price sqft: $170.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $438,888
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8474559
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: North Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Miles HB
- Middle School: Buchanan HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498153
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Tampa Downs Heights
- Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
- Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
- High School: Cypress Creek High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 436
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8353651
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: North Tampa Heights
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462178
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: North Tampa Heights
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $26,112.00
- Price sqft: $34.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8475350
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2132
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8501169
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: West Tampa Heights
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice