Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tahitian Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4352 Tahitian Gardens Circle M, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 842
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8416218
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Come see this IMMACULATE, WATERFRONT, 2 bedroom, bath and a half townhouse in the GATED 55+ community of Tahitian Gardens. This updated townhouse has gorgeous WATER VIEWS an
Details for 4324 Tahitian Gardens Circle A, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882753
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to affordable Paradise in this lovely end unit condominium! Easy Florida living at its best in this established active 55+ community with pool, clubhouse, fitness room, woodworking shop and mu
Details for 4330 Tahitian Gardens Circle E, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504374
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this UPDATED and meticulously maintained corner unit in the serene 55+ gated community of Tahitian Gardens. This 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath residence is ideal for both part time and full time
Details for 4363 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7885041
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable condo in age restricted 55+ community of holiday 2 bedrooms, 1 baths. Bathroom has tub and shower. A/c is just year old! Enjoy shuffleboard, the clubhouse and a community pool in this small
Details for 4351 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8493514
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HIGHLY Desirable & GATED, Tahitian Gardens 55+ Community, located right along US 19. Move in ready, FIRST FLOOR CONDO!! Nobody above you or below you!! Competitive and LOW Monthly Fees!! 2 bed, 1 bath
Details for 4312 Tahitian Gardens Circle A, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8492124
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY, CORNER UNIT now available! Discover Tahitian Gardens, an exclusive 55+ gated community featuring a heated pool, clubhouse, and recreation center. This two bedroom unit boasts a bright, open
Details for 4329 Tahitian Gardens Circle B, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8404132
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfside Elementary PO
  7. Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
  8. High School: Anclote High PO
  9. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready two bedroom, one and a half bath condo in the desirable 55+ gated community of Tahitian Gardens. The open concept layout offers a bright, inviting atmosphere, with a spac
Details for 4349 Tahitian Gardens Circle G, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 687
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: U8248166
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FRESHLY PAINTED! NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Discover this bright and cheerful 1 bedroom condo in Tahitian Gardens, a well kept GATED 55+ community. The expansive floor to ceiling windows in the living room
Details for 4334 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8508137
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Now! 2 bedroom unit located in the gated 55+ community of Tahitian Gardens. This unit features beautiful tile floors throughout, open floor plan with an over sized kitchen featuring solid wo
Details for 4377 Tahitian Gardens Circle G, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501813
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Tahitian Gardens Condo
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished 2 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathroom condo in Tahitian Gardens, a gated 55 plus community. Porcelain tile throughout the condo. Stackable washer and dryer. Parking is close to unit. Club amenit