Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook West D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2154 Oakington Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2123
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, single story home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, the manicured front yard and inviting entry to set the to
Details for 1220 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6395601
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been digitally edited. Where modern meets elegance. Amazing townhouse in winter garden, fl. 3 beds, 2. 5 baths, 2 car garage, wi
Details for 2227 Oakington Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West 4778
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see!! Welcome Home, beautiful property with a lots of upgrades, freshly painted. Four ample bedrooms, separated Living and Dining, kitchen with granite counter tops. All appliances are included.
Details for 1323 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6394581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Fully Furnished end unit townhome available now move in ready. Premium lot with golf course views and no rear neighbors End unit with extra privacy Fully furnished just bring your s
Details for 1519 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6382465
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now available for immediate move in in the highly sought after Westbrook at Stoneybrook West community in Winter Garden. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 ba
Details for 1221 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6397929
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
  5. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Stoneybrook West I, Winter Garden This stunning three bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome is now available for rent in the highly sought after Stoneybroo
Details for 1335 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2178
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6388888
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Effortless Living! BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INCLUDING DISHWASHER!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 2 story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,