Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1424 Wexford Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5107715
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep Of
  5. Provided by: SERHANT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with no income verification needed! Welcome to 1424 wexford way inside the world renowned championsgate a 9 bedroom, 5 bathr
Details for 9402 Glen Abbey Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4056
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4678913
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Golf Country Club
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large, updated Pool Home with Private Views! Must see this 4 bedroom plus Den home with 3 full baths. Brand new Tile Roof in fall 2025 and freshly painted, Brick Paver Driveway in 2026. Modern plank t
Details for 1466 Moon Valley Dr, CHAMPIONS GATE, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 373
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6306328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: CHAMPIONS GATE
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, Fully Furnished 9 Bedroom Vacation Home with Future Bookings Just 15 Minutes from Disney! Start your investment off right with this beautifully appointed 9 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home loc
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Details for 1314 Birdie Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5130389
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED!!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 9 bedroom Maui floor plan home in the highly desirable ChampionsGate Resort, situated on a magnificent corner lot arguably one of the very b
Details for 1513 Mulligan Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5142764
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph I1 J1
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for the BEST PERFORMING property in Champions Gate? You've found it! As of Feb 10th, this property has over 170,000$$ on the books for 2026, and we're only 40 days into the year!!!!
Details for 1509 Flange Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145424
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Provided by: SELECT PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Luxury Vacation Rental Investment in ChampionsGate Resort. This spectacular 8 bedroom luxury vacation home in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort represents a rare opportunity to
Details for 13412 Fox Glove Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $892,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5102
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Un 06
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! OVER $40,000 RECENT PRICE REDUCTION!! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully enhanced home located within a highly desirable golf course community. Thoughtfully updated, the prop
Details for 1427 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 808
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6177166
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Best location! Rare find! Huge corner lot surrounded by conservation area! No rear neighbors! A few steps from the multi million dollar amazi
Details for 2624 Fawnlake Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5166
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook
  5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
  7. High School: Timber Creek High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known