Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stone Island Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,490,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 182.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4958267
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4618
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948612
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage Middle
- High School: Pine Ridge High School
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $578,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4152
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4944991
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage Middle
- High School: Pine Ridge High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $578,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4152
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1218448
- County: Volusia
- City: Enterprise
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates Unit 03
- Elementary School: Osteen
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3373
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4947656
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage Middle
- High School: Pine Ridge High School
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $537,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2952
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402804
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Provided by: ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3014
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4947270
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates Un 03
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem
- Middle School: Heritage Middle
- High School: Pine Ridge High School
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 01/16/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6305298
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $227,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Acreage: 2.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879801
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $99,500.00
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 06/24/25
- Days On Market: 356
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6311286
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ENTERPRISE
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
- Elementary School: Osteen Elem