Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springtree
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015088
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Springtree
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10538818
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lake
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Smart Property Moves LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $281,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1422
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: GC533592
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Springtree
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539225
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Springtree
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 915
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014873
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Townhome
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012706
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Prosperity Investments & Realt
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025871
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018443
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555703
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Pines Of Springtree
- Building: Pines Of Springtree
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Gallery Of Homes Realty
- DMCA Notice