9060 45th Court, Sunrise, FL 33351
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26012706 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9060 45th Court
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1986
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.1812 / -80.2716
  • County: Broward
  • City: Sunrise
  • Zipcode: 33351
  • Subdivision: Springtree Lakes
  • Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  • Middle School: Westpine
  • High School: Piper
  • Provided by: Prosperity Investments & Realt
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 bedroom + loft(3rd bedroom) with 2. 5 bath townhouse in sunrise with gorgiuos lake view. New kitchen with quartz countertop with newrer appliances, tile floors in the main brand new a/c unit. Freshly painted interior. Close to everything.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats Only, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPRINGTREE LAKES 79-12 B THAT PT OF TR 46 DESC AS, COMM NE COR OF TR 46, NWLY ALG ARC OF CUR 279.28, SWLY 40.28, SLY 275.37 SWLY 60.11, NWLY 30.9
  • Parcel Number: 494117100061
  • Views: 37
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4070 91st Terrace 0, Sunrise, FL 33351
$3,000.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4070 91st Terrace 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 4BR with 2.5 Baths for rent by owner. Very bright and yet quiet place.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027767
  2. Provided by Atid Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4716 82nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$2,500.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

4716 82nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 floor townhouse, 1350 sq ft, 3 huge bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms plus guest bathroom on 1st floor, laminated floor,full size washer & dryer in property, storage room, peacfull lagoon view. Wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024350
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4728 90th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,600.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

4728 90th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bed 2.5 bath Townhome in Sunrise! Wonderful open floor plan, large master bedroom, covered patio, lots of closet space and a great location. A Must See! For showings please use s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025871
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10240 33rd Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,950.00

10240 33rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Countryside at Welleby! This spacious 2 story townhome in Sunrise has vaulted ceilings with the entire second floor being a private primary retreat with huge closet & ample storage. This to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548510
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4030 90th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

4030 90th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Multi level 3/2 townhome in Southwind Cove, in Sunrise. Kitchen and bathroom with quartz countertops, high ceilings in main floor, stainless steel appliances, new high efficiency AC, new front loader

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003067
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8936 53rd Court, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,550.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

8936 53rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

**stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront townhouse in gated community of tradewinds with 10 minutes away from the sawgrass mall. New roof! Corner unit! Gas stove! Upgraded kitchen with ss appliances. Ce

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014194
  2. Provided by Sweetman Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3345 101st Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3345 101st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and bright, **huge** 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 story townhome on water in countryside at welleby with private patio and **wide water views! ** tile flooring and brand new carpeting throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016625
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice