Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springdale Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $345,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,998.00
- Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Tailored Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1205
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167759
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11150416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168394
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Springdale Homes
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1