Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3808 Caledonia Ave, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4883
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6389881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Rock Springs Ridge, this exceptional POOL home pairs stunning water and wooded/course views with standout curb appeal and timeless design. From the moment you arrive, the home
Details for 1509 Spinfisher Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This amazing 5 bedroom 4 bath pool home located in Rock Springs Ridge is located walking distance to the Kelly Park K 8 School and is situated on a cul de sac with conservation backing to the State pr
Details for 3463 Creek Run Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4889
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5111905
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge Estates
  5. Provided by: VERMEULEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Spring Ridge Estates, this spacious pool home sits on a quiet cul de sac with conservation and pond viewsoffering both privacy and convenience just minutes from Eusti
Details for 1037 Truffles Ct., APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4165
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6389818
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Rock Springs Ridge community, this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quiet cul de sac street on an expansive 1/3 acre soon to be golf course lot wi
Details for 595 Sand Wedge Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3594
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 03 473
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**new lower price**new carpeting was just installed** tucked away in the woods of rock springs ridge in apopka is this custom built 2,823 sq ft block and stucco one story residence with an infinity ed
Details for 3744 Clydebank Ct, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2846
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6402838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 01
  5. High School: Apopka High
  6. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to rock springs ridgewhere space, privacy, and elevated design come together in one immaculate home. Kelly park a rated school k 8! Perfectly positioned on an over acre cul de sac lot with no
Details for 5340 County Road 340, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2735
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC539907
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Spring Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: SOUTHTRUST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and peace of mind in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering 1,946 heated/cooled square feet and 2,735 square feet of living space in the the quiet, HOA free neighbo
Details for 1118 Trolling Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6392713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Phase Vib
  5. Elementary School: Kelly Park
  6. Middle School: Kelly Park
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: MAGNO REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT OF $15,000*** Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Rock Springs Ridge community. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted b
Details for 801 Kamchatka Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge Ph03 4361
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a beautiful home In Apopka? Well here it is this 4 bedrooms two bathrooms 2,127 square foot home in In Apopka Its the perfect home. This property is in Spring Ridge Neighbourhood.
Details for 1133 Olympic Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6398347
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can own this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable Spring Ridge Subdivision! This property has been completely rebuilt from the