Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11843
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM720287
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: South Point
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  7. High School: Forest High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 3.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl Aa South
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m
Details for 1083 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! This modern masterpiece boasts 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, which feature fully tiled showers and baths, and 2 car garages. The whole
Details for 433 Paula Drive 31, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8468103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: South Paula Point Condo
  5. Building: South Paula Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  8. High School: Dunedin High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3 bath condominium with assigned carport, located in the waterfront community of South Paula Point Condominiums. This well maintained two story residence offers a functional layout with liv
Details for 433 Paula Drive 32, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8452829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: South Paula Point Condo
  5. Building: South Paula Point Condo
  6. Provided by: MDM NAPLES REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Motivated seller. Elegantly updated and filled with natural light, this waterfront condominium features bright, open living spaces and se
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 1932 Southern Dunes Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Bermuda Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Splash into stress free Florida living with this showstopping Southern Dunes pool home featuring NEW ROOF 2024, NEW AC 2022 and WATER HEATER 2022 for a truly worry free ownership experience! LOOK NO F
Details for 1059 S Pointe Alexis Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1059 S Pointe Alexis Drive, a beyond meticulously maintained residence that reflects true pride of ownership and offers a level of versatility rarely found at this price point. This 3 bedro