Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sol Vista
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406232
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Sola Vista
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $447,999.00
- Price sqft: $154.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5134179
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Sola Vista
- Elementary School: St Cloud Elem
- Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
- High School: St. Cloud High School
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $397,850.00
- Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2788
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6384282
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Sola Vista
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Harmony Middle
- High School: Harmony High
- Provided by: ORLANDO 4 VILLAS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525373
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7520881
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,400.00
- Price sqft: $278.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1253
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525201
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Building: Vista Del Solburnt Store Mari
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1