Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherman Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7325 Sherman Hills Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8492275
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7325 Sherman Hills Blvd in Brooksville FLa home that doesnt just check boxes, it creates moments. Perfectly set on a golf course frontage lot in Sherman Hills, this 4 bedroom retreat invite
Details for 7228 Crested Orchid Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2457
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7885236
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property located in the desirable sherman hills subdivision! Situated on an oversized corner lot with mature oaks and no front or rear neighbors, this home
Details for 7228 Crested Orchid Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259166
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7220 Sherman Hills Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454789
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 1
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Exceptional opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, & 2 car garage home located in Sherman Hills, a Golf Course community located on the golf course. NEW ROOF ~ 2023 & NEW FENCE ~ 2022! F
Details for 30821 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502423
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated golf course living in the sought after sherman hills golf & country clubwhere scenic views, peaceful surroundings, and everyday convenience come together beautifully. Perfectly pos
Details for 30821 Water Lily Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2259160
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Section 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated golf course living in the sought after sherman hills golf & country club where scenic views, peaceful surroundings, and everyday convenience come together beautifully. Perfectly p
Details for 30939 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7885346
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 3
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY. NEWLY REMODELED HOME. UPGRADED FLOORS AND LIGHTING. This freshly updated 2017 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage golf course home is in mint condition and move in ready. It was
Details for 6902 Wirevine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7884236
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sherman Hills community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on an oversized lot with no neighbor on one side and stunnin
Details for 6902 Wirevine Drive, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1306
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2258674
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 31008 Satinleaf Run, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400347
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 3
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine 31008 Satinleaf Run, a residence with recent updates including fresh interior paint and a partial flooring replacement for a refreshed atmosphere throughout. The primary bedroom features a wal