Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Santa Barbara
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $937.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155058
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores Replat
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016506
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,039,999.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10546763
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10538170
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544307
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10543173
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates Res
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26012179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10506329
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Villas
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice