Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sands Point Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26004660
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Ii
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,999.00
- Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11158015
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
- Building: Sands Point Condominium I
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147900
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium I
- Building: Sands Point Condominium I
- Provided by: Regency Property Asset Mgmt
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014985
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542654
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium
- Building: Sands Point Condominium
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017751
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iii
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iii
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020503
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Building: Sands Point Condominium Iv
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10548644
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Sands Point Condominium
- Building: Sands Point Condominium
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
- 1