Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this exquisite updated penthouse unit at 108 Lakeshore Drive, nestled within the prestigious Marina Tower at Old Port Cove. This meticulously renovated residence offers an unpara
Details for 780 Jeffery Street 6, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella Townhouse Condo
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront townhome with SE exposure in a boutique Boca Raton boating community of just 6 townhomes. This beautifully updated townhome boasts a luxury gourmet kitchen designed for culinary m
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 1041, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 43
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking renovated 2BR/2BA corner unit in NPB with a SE exposure, offering panoramic ocean & Intracoastal views. This light filled residence has been completely transformed with premium finishes &
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 746, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Tower East Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR / 2BA unit features a timeless, cool coastal style that enhances the stunning water views from every room. This unit offers highly sought after southern and eastern exposures. Inside, th
Details for 910 Pinellas Bayway S 107, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $824,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8448772
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
  5. Building: Port Tierra Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  8. High School: Lakewood High PN
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced again! THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FOR LEASE / OR SALE . Rare deepwater boat slip opportunitythis beautifully updated waterfront residence includes a 50 deeded slip with no fixed bridges,
Details for 124 Lakeshore Drive G35, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Three
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Three
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this newly renovated unit. This exceptional home boasts a unique floor planthe only one of its kind in Old Port Cove. With 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, this r
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1409e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $779,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 14th floor southeast corner, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean from every room. Completely remodeled with a sleek, m
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1704e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this impeccably updated 2/2 penthouse residence perfectly positioned between the ocean and Intracoastal waterway. This high end condo showcases a brand new desig