Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pond Apple Place I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2664 42nd Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Pond Apple Place I Condo
  5. Building: Pond Apple Place I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available corner condo in quaint pet friendly, pond apple i with a beautiful peaceful water view on a preserve. Impact windows. Remodeled with new light kitchen, newer appliances and new floori
Details for 4400 20th Street 454, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10537928
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Pond Apple Place Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pond Apple Place Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & spacious FIRST FLOOR 2 bed, 2 bath home blends modern elegance with comfortable living. This open concept design boasts tile floors throughout, new wood tile in the bedrooms, and stylishl
Details for 4047 22nd Street 210b, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018997
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Pond Apple Place Iii Condo
  5. Building: Pond Apple Place Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful well maintenance 2/2 unit 2nd Floor Water View, Laminated Wood Floor throughout with Tiles at the entrance, Bathrooms, Glass enclosed Patio, and Kitchen. The enclosed Patio has A/C for comfo
Details for 3047 Carambola Circle S 2324, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26002791
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Pond Apple Place Iv A Condo
  5. Building: Pond Apple Place Iv A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience all that the Township located in Coconut Creek has to offer! Community offers resort like amenities. This exceptional 2/2 s first floor corner unit located in the desirable Pond Apple Place
Details for 3039 Carambola Cir Circle 3039, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $213,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26002230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Pond Apple Place Iv A Condo
  5. Building: Pond Apple Place Iv A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, waterfront living at 3039 Carambola Circle S. This desirable ground floor unit offers convenient access with no stairs and peaceful water views right outside your door. The layout provides