Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plaza South Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bldg sqft: 19032
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356122
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 445
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6283481
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020457
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $794,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007237
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
- Building: Plaza South Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001424
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
- Building: Plaza South Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $705,000.00
- Days On Market: 938
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10405421
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condominium
- Building: Plaza South Condominium
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,500.00
- Price sqft: $282.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10524734
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 696
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10445669
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161684
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Icon Florida Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $181,440.00
- Price sqft: $28.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6358910
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice