Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1200 8th Avenue Sw 1, LARGO, FL 33770
Land
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466277
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Clubhouse Comm Condo
  5. Provided by: REK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
15 unit Residential development opportunity. This listing includes a legally non conforming property currently operating as a pizza restaurant. The existing legally non conforming use is under a Comme
Details for 1200 8th Avenue Sw 1, LARGO, FL 33770
Commercial
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bldg sqft: 3951
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8377854
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Clubhouse Comm Condo
  5. Provided by: REK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Pizza Restaurant | Prime Largo Location Located in the heart of Largo and directly across the street from Taylor Park, this unique standalone commercial property offers a rare opportunity t
Details for 571 Town Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Distinct Opportunity awaits! Discover this Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Screened Pool Home situated on more than a Acre *PLUS* a Detached 1 Bedroom,1 Bathroom Guest Suite/ Home Office. Newer Roo
Details for 2263 Marlberry Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $732,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26013560
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: 4% Listing Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Pinecrest Lakes community! Featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF, fresh paint, and new flooring and plantation shutters throughout, this move in ready ho
Details for 2944 Loquat Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $708,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3847
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11082170
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 4+ Bedroom, 3 Full Baths (2 primary bedrooms have ensuites) & guest house suite w. separate entrance, oversized 7+ foot deep saltwater pool & spa. Large 50 foot long covered lanai. Features two
Details for 595 11th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026703
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Sub Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled Vero Beach home featuring a beautifully updated interior and a private pool. Major upgrades include a 2024 roof, 2025 pool heater with salt system, and 2026 pool resurfacing with an 8
Details for 1405 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2324
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: G5106397
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Pinecrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
  7. High School: Mount Dora High
  8. Provided by: HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! NO HOA. Less than one mile to Mount Doras Historic District with festivals, shopping, cafes, and galleries. Seller is offering $6,000 towards buyers closing fees...Move in ready wi
Listing Details for 7006 Thatcher Ave  B, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8505819
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
  6. Middle School: Pierce HB
  7. High School: Leto HB
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of contemporary living in this sophisticated single story masterpiece. Meticulously crafted to exceed expectations, the residence balances architectural elegance with everyday
Details for 0 2nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 448
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10487043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a prime residential lot in the heart of Pompano Beach, a city undergoing a major renaissance and rapidly transforming into an ultra luxurious destination. With hig
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8482942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Villa Add 2
  5. Elementary School: Crestwood HB
  6. Middle School: Pierce HB
  7. High School: Leto HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare gem on a spacious corner lot in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa! This charming 4 bedroom, 2 +1 full bath single family home (with an additional poolside bathroom for ult