Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 416 81st Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,937,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5166
  8. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bay Forest
  5. Provided by: VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your once in a lifetime chance to own this stunning 1.2 acre waterfront estate on Palma Sola Bay. This magnificent Neo Mediterranean home is secured by a lavishly landscaped custom wall with
Details for 8430 144th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3824
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883917
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Forest 5th Ad
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*seller willing to contribute toward buyer closing costs* fully renovated 4/3/2 pool home located in the highly desirable whispering pines neighborhood of seminole. This spacious residence offers a br
Details for 8500 144th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2796
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8473046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Forest 5th Ad
  5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the established Whispering Pines neighborhood of unincorporated Seminole, just a quick 5 minute drive to Indian Rocks Beach, this beautifully refreshed split level Florida ranch invites
Details for 8233 Forest Circle, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4407
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8494962
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Forest
  5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Light, space, and standout design define this exceptional 2,751 square foot, single level home, set on a beautifully landscaped, fully fenced oversized lot with a lush, gorgeous private yard designed
Details for 7615 4th Avenue W 7615, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4676634
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bay Forest
  5. Building: Pine Bay Forest
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  8. High School: Manatee High
  9. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from the beaches of Anna Maria Island, this stunning end unit villa is located in the highly desirable Pine Bay Forest community and offers exceptional privacy, natural light, and tranqui
Details for 7921 4th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4685203
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bay Forest Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner is motivated! Welcome to your new coastal townhouse at Pine Bay Forest. This TREEHOUSE model is one of PINE BAY FOREST FINEST floorplans! You will appreciate the multitude of customized upgrades
Details for 1991 Cedar Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4948469
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Pine Forest Add 02
  5. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning HIGH & DRY NEW CONSTRUCTION home over and beyond builder grade! NO HOA | NO CDD FEES 3 spacious bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan, and an oversized garage, with 1,480 sqft of el
Details for 7518 4th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4692191
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pine Bay Forest
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: SUNREAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely updated coastal style villa located close to anna maria island and bradenton beach recently enhanced with refined finishes and sophisticated comfort to create an inviting living experience. Thi
Details for 508 Sparrow Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1666
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784160
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Pine Forest Est Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in one side and rent the other in this spacious and thoughtfully updated home in the heart of Lynn Haven that blends flexibility, function, and laid back Florida living. STR allowed, this active
Details for 3068 Oakland Forest Drive 806, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Oakland Forest West
  5. Building: Pines Of Oakland Forest West
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARELY available CORNER unit 3 bedroom villa in highly desired gated complex of Pines West! Nicely updated kitchen offering extra cabinets, granite counters, upgraded stainless steel appliances, spaci