Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Audubon. Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,459.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 988
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8490790
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tampa Prime Development Opportunity! All three parcels make up just over a half acre and is 167x137 prime for development zoned RM16. Mitchel Wilson Plant school districts. Great South Tampa
Details for 305 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8498265
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
South Tampa 3 bedroom Bungalow with Large Fenced Yard that is 55x138, One Car carport Fully remodeled kitchen with island, bath, and renewed wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances,
Details for 301 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 988
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8497491
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous South Tampa House on Corner Lot, Large Fenced Yard that is 55x137, One Car Garage! Fully remodeled kitchen, bath, windows, and wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances, grani
Details for 303 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $708.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1136
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8498054
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming South Tampa home with a large fenced yard 55x137 and 1 car garage. Located in the sought after Park City near SoHo District and Hyde Park Area. The home features two spacious bedrooms and one
Details for 111 Albany Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33606
Townhome
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2625
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8461814
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park City Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, great bright sunny beautiful townhouse a corner location. High ceilings all new wood floors. 3 private bedrooms all with private baths. Guest half bath on 2nd level. Large op
Details for 2291 Palm Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8470527
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ST JAMES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33956
  4. Subdivision: St James City Mh Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Island
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Ida S. Baker
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
Details for 2604 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Park City
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You won't want to miss this rare opportunity to build your dream home or a multi family product on nearly a quarter of an acre (.22 acres). It is zoned RM 16, which allows for residential multi family
Details for 8516 17th Court, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004544
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Park City Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Elite Real Estate Solutions
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Manufactured home located in the desirable city of Davie, with land ownership included (owner owns the land). Built in 2023, this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a dedicated laundr
Details for 8531 20th Court, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Park City Sec Two 56 25 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath mobile home in 55+ Park City Estatesown the land. Immaculately kept with vinyl flooring throughout. Open concept kitchen features white cabinets and a central island. Spacious
Details for 1800 83rd Terrace, Davie, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26