Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1707
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: OM721333
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
- Middle School: Osceola Middle School
- High School: Forest High School
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8459321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park
- Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Gibbs High PN
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $325,000.00
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086783
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32132
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park Sheppardsanchez
- Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM723152
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park Rev
- Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
- Middle School: Osceola Middle School
- High School: Forest High School
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park Terrace Unit 1
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8493981
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Palmetto Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice