Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Outdoor Resorts America
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 748
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938212
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5143453
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6376399
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 748
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5101335
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 668
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5133388
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 378
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 658
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5125865
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts Of America
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,899.00
- Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 688
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6365190
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $128,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5127048
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts Of America
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 748
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6362205
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $107,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685928
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Building: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice