Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Lake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8137 Golden Bear Loop, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8505631
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Provided by: BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Orchid Lake Village community. Boasting nearly 2,500 square feet of heated living space, this residence features a fun
Details for 8112 Golden Bear Loop, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8493594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention first time homebuyers or why not snowbirds!!! Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy this beautiful home in the heart of Port Richey! This charming property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms an
Details for 8330 Broken Willow Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6397657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the kitchen, which is positioned at the center of the home and boasts stainless steel appliances, h
Details for 7226 Bramblewood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8491894
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Gulf High PO
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with a 2 car garage is ideally situated on a spacious corner lot in a non flood zoneoffering both value and peace of mind. Whether you're a fi
Details for 7505 Bramblewood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,988
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8404709
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village East
  5. Elementary School: Calusa Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Gulf High PO
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Going, going, almost gone! This may be your last time to tour this stunning renovated home! Motivated seller! Welcome to orchid lake village! This beaut
Details for 8108 Banister Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504366
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village East
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! Seller wants this home Sold!! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, value, and a prime location. Featuring a beautifully updated kitchen and a spacious layout, this hom
Details for 8316 Summerside Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,545
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2820
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475962
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Calusa Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Gulf High PO
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family POOL home located in the desirable Orchid Lake Village community in Port Richey. This light and bright home features lam
Details for 6947 Bottle Brush Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885228
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Chasco Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Gulf High PO
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus bonus room located in the desirable Orchid Lake Village community in Port Richey. This home offers a spacious and functional layout with large,