Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8580 139th Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2923
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487807
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity or a move in ready family home in highly desirable Seminole. This custom designed four bedroom, three bath split level residence offers refined living in a non flood z
Details for 240 Orange Terrace Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1858
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6330690
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood Middle
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT SELLER MOTIVATED MOVE IN READY NO HOA, PRIME WINTER PARK LOCATION, CLOSE TO I 4! Nestled in the heart of Winter Park near Lake Killarney, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2
Details for 480 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3588
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402335
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. High School: University High School VOL
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
Details for 4515 Orangewood Loop E, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3140
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4957128
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Now fully ready to show and priced to sell this South Lakeland home offers exceptional value in 33813. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,488 sq. ft. of style a
Details for 675 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6367288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l
Details for 895 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388265
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace 3rd Additi
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks!!!!! Receive up to $10,000 dollars toward buyer's closing cost with an accepted offer Nestled in the growing community of Orange City and conveniently located within commuting d
Details for 8725 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501982
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Orange Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs HB
  6. High School: Chamberlain HB
  7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready residence in the heart of Tampa! Enter through a wide foyer into an expansive, sunlit living room framed by numerous windows and elegant double French doors that open to a peac
Details for 253 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1907
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948946
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 01 Res
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one owner home in Orange City on a dead end street with a split floor plan, open kitchen and living room. This home has been well taken care of and is centrally located in Orange City near B
Details for 640 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6382570
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Orange City, offering comfort, style, and great value for todays buyer. The main living areas feature beautiful wood flooring, while the b
Details for 231 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4945050
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs Middle School
  7. High School: University High School VOL
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why Pay More? Live Cooler for the Same Energy Cost! This beautiful 3 year old home is move in ready and equipped with solar panels for modern efficiency and comfort. While monthly energy costs are