Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 290 Bermuda Bay Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,912.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4704
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11169464
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Elegance in coveted Bermuda Bay! Rare opportunity in guard gated enclave just minutes from the island's best boutiques & dining. Enjoy total privacy on nearly an acre at end of quiet cul de
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 1203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence, offering the rare combination of breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views. Ideally situated in Singer I
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 607, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 231
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10528761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***5 Stars*** Furnished. Building across the street from the ocean, this 3 beds, 3 baths corner unit offers you the sunrise & sunset every day. Wrap around balcony with glass panels. High speed Fiber
Details for 5050 Ocean Drive 703, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11136099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge At Singer Island C
  5. Building: Oceans Edge At Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the prestigious Ocean's Edge on Singer Island. Offering captivating views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intraco
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 11-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2384
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge
  5. Building: Oceans Edge
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront 3 bedroom at oceans edge on the sand in boca raton. Elevator opens to a semi private foyer serving only 2 units per floor. Beautifully updated and filled with many custom features. T
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard Phd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013151
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Edge
  5. Building: Oceans Edge
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse D at Ocean's Edge. This is the opportunity buyers rarely find: a three bedroom penthouse in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious oceanfront addresses, delivered clean and ready for a fully c
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 903, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10538261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***FIVE STARS*** Spectacular Ocean View from every rooms. Amazing building located across the street from the ocean, 24 hours security, 2 beds, 2 bath. Condo 903 is possessing an amazing Ocean View fr
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 1604, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 234
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10527198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Plaza At Oceanside
  5. Building: Plaza At Oceanside
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Major price adjustment!! Spectacular Direct Ocean & Coastline views, rarely available. Plaza at Oceanside a Luxurious 5 Star Resort style living across the street from the Ocean. Private Elevator dire
Details for 23 Marden Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,324,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 379
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1212863
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Verona Oceanside
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Oceanfront Townhome in Verona! Last opportunity in this building. Welcome to Verona, an exclusive oceanfront community offering private beach access and a resort style pool. This stunning
Details for 2937 Atlantic Avenue 1603-1604, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 901
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1116581
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 8 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 8 Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Sophistication & coastal grandeur in this rare double oceanfront residence step into a lifestyle of luxury and serenity with this extraordinary, direct oceanfront double condominium a truly rare gem