Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,280.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11133122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,065.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26013407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $770.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11132709
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Crest
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Chance Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,053.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014314
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Ocean Lane Villas Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice