Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaklea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 30445 Turtle Dove Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4462
  10. Acreage: 7.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7512268
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Oaklea
  5. Elementary School: East Elementary
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: CORR COMMERCIAL ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Horse and hobby Lovers Dream on 7+ Acres full fenced with Massive RV/ workshop Garage & Equestrian Amenities. ZOned RE1. Live the Florida lifestyle with space, privacy, and many high end amenities.
Details for 4310 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $814,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4278
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8436296
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement + Assumable Low Rate Loan! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a beautiful pool home in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock in Ellenton. This spacious 4 bedroom + den,
Details for 5509 69th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4797
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683393
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious living in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock with this tastefully designed 2017 home offering over 3,500 sq ft of living space and a full 4 car garage. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bat
Details for 4946 60th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4282
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4690329
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, serenity, and scenic beauty come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is perfectly positioned to offer rare privacy, with only one neig
Details for 5001 65th Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4282
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4692308
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a private conservation lot with no rear neighbors, this stunning two story pool home in Oakleaf Hammock offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and outdoor living. Backing to a w
Details for 3816 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/24
  5. Days On Market: 687
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3299
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4614969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph I Rep
  5. Provided by: TAMMY R KURUTZ LIC R.E. BROKER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
St Jamse Ryland home in gated Oakleaf Hammock. New landscaping and irrigation completed in last month. Stone on front exterior. Outdoor kitchen with grill, Heated caged saltwater pool. Kitchen with
Details for 7303 55th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4668166
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prettiest home in the neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 3 car garage, separate office, and a formal dining room turned into a music room, and that's just the inside! Pr
Details for 5407 74th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3974
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: GC539793
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional value in the highly desirable Oak Leaf Hammock community! Situated on over a quarter acre in a beautiful, gated neighborhood, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home (with a
Details for 5804 49th Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3347
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4690970
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: MACHADO PROPERTY PROS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5804 49th Ct E in Ellenton, FL, A beautifully updated home tucked away in a desirable gated community, offering privacy, space, and modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready property f
Details for 4315 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3377
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8472328
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: VETERANS 1ST CHOICE RE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Zero CDD's Low HOA's Come check out this great deal on a single story home in Oakleaf Hammock, featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering nearly 2,500 square feet of heated space. The doubl