Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Glenn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9957 55th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM719444
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn Un 01
  5. Provided by: BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated Southwest Ocala home in Meadow Glen featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and over 2,150 square feet on a quiet cul de sac. Built by Reed Homes, this popular Gardenia II floor p
Details for 5891 98th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3271
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5108394
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn Un 05
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
These *** SELLERS ARE MOTOVATED*** to help the next person make this home theirs to enjoy with a ***PRICE REDUCTION and $4000 CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE*** to use however you please! Welcome home to this
Details for 9977 51st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2581
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: GC537317
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn Un 01
  5. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like New 4BR Home on a Corner Lot in Sought After Meadow Glenn Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath beauty located in the highly desired Meadow Glenn neighborhood. This single owner, li
Details for 9631 51st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM721909
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3/2 home with an office, designed with a split floor plan that offers both comfort and privacy. Inside, youll find ceramic tile in the main living areas and easy to mai
Details for 5273 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM721415
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2017 and located in the gated community of Meadow Glenn in desir
Listing Details for 9975 58th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM723486
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated. Welcome to this beautiful home located in a popular gated community of Meadow Glenn. This lovely home is 3 bedroom and 2 full baths nicely situated privately off of a cul de sac and
Details for 4937 98th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1841
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM723253
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Glenn Un 01
  5. Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. Ideally positioned just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences a