Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mcginley Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $323,965.00
- Price sqft: $155.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2077
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724291
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $288,965.00
- Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723458
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $286,965.00
- Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723716
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,965.00
- Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724292
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,990.00
- Price sqft: $186.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722875
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,990.00
- Price sqft: $184.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720633
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,965.00
- Price sqft: $207.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723457
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $273,990.00
- Price sqft: $182.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722057
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,990.00
- Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,965
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722872
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,990.00
- Price sqft: $199.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722517
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Mcginley Landing
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks Elementary School
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice