Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mainland U R
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016619
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Pala Homes Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26006860
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008584
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lakes
- Provided by: Houwzer LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8495190
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554630
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lake
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507036
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
- Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,500.00
- Price sqft: $184.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505729
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8486759
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555260
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac Lake
- Elementary School: Broadview
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Richards Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8493387
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Mainlands Of Tamarac By The Gu
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice