Searching on:
- School = Discovery
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Apollo Investment & Real Estate Holdings LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,754,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4545
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Sherbrooke
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hunt The
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Capital Partners Commercial Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Talavera
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,215,200.00
- Price sqft: $320.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11111266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160060
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Country Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012012
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hendrix Reserve
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: South Road Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice