Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7380 Pebble Beach Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3602
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8457761
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Long Bayou Estates Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price improvement seller ready to review offers! Move in ready pool home in Long Bayou Estates! This quality built 4BR/3BA home is situated on a
Details for 7749 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8499786
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Long Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is an end unit with tons of light. 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, Loft, and a 2 Car Garage. Luxury neutral finishes throughout including LVP flooring, quartz countertops, 42" Cabinets in kitchen
Details for 7765 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2546
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8499997
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Long Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction townhome in the heart of Seminole! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,977 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Flood Zone Xn
Details for 7773 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Long Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction in the heart of Seminole! This beautifully designed 2 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,534 sq. ft. of stylish living space with an open concept floorplan and upscale d
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1304, SEMINOLE, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1595
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8487440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this gorgeous property located in the gated, waterfront community of The Shores of Long Bayou. This property offers a buyer a spacious open layout with three bedrooms and two baths wi
Details for 6399 Shoreline Drive 4201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1859
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8405733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready now a quick closing is ok here completely remodeled waterfront condo waterviews from every window! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, private oversized garage with extra built in storage, rarel
Details for 6450 Shoreline Drive 9203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8433846
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a beautiful, active and gated waterfront community, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium provides a serene, private setting with inspiring water views! Step inside this elegant r
Details for 6600 100th Way N 24b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 2 car garage located in the gated community of the Shores of Long Bayou in Seminole. Updates include: 2023 A/C system, 2026 refrigerator, 2026 stove, 2026 di
Details for 6363 99th Way N 12i, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1450
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8465915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy effortless waterfront living in the guard gated community of Shores of Long Bayou. This spacious 3 BR / 2 BA corner waterfront home offers over 1,450 square feet of light filled living space and
Details for 6495 Shoreline Drive 8502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1195
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8449511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Shores Of Long Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  8. High School: Seminole High PN
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Shores of Long Bayouan impeccably maintained, gated waterfront community known for its peaceful setting and stunning nature views. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,19