Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lofts
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $624.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,845,300
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8411748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Victory Lofts A Condo
- Building: Victory Lofts A Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10515485
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Flagler Lofts
- Elementary School: Walker
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,239,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460395
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
- Building: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1608
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8443174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
- Building: Mc Nulty Lofts Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546555
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545189
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1354
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8387177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Mcnulty Lofts
- Building: Mcnulty Lofts
- Provided by: STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019676
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Townhome
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10555360
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: New Harbor Lofts
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice