Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leisure
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,175,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436171
- County: TAYLOR
- City: PERRY
- Zipcode: 32348
- Subdivision: Leisure Retreats Un 03
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,999
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4016
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 775101
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: Leisure Shores
- Elementary School: Lynn Haven
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10511206
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Building: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: Lovell Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6374113
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 9.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370029
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
- Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10511201
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Building: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: Lovell Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2348
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8507354
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Elementary School: Ponce de Leon Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2191
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 850967
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3233
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7884217
- County: PASCO
- City: SPRING HILL
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Leisure Hills
- Elementary School: Shady Hills Elementary PO
- Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
- High School: Hudson High PO
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $577,995.00
- Price sqft: $279.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,995
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2069
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881372
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice