Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3017 Atlantic Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5464
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017364
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate South Florida lifestyle just steps from the beach! This beautifully located property in the highly desirable North Beach area of Fort Lauderdale offers the perfect blend of coastal c
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  5. Building: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Private 53 ft dock for a large yacht, private poolside/intracoastal cabana and 819 sf of private east & west terraces completed with a full outdoor kitchen. Waterfront luxury residence in a boutique b
Details for 3512 27th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,459.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 344
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1712
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11096166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Provided by: Yes Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Selling this home for its location, and proximity to the beach. You can build the house of your dream on thuis very large lot. Has room for 2 floors and pool. Currently being used for a rental of $500
Details for 2925 Atlantic Bl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,561.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1598
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10520841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering prime beach access directly across from Fort Lauderdale Beach (close to beach path). This charmingly private bungalow oceanside retreat is move in ready to enjoy for the Fall! Renovated to an
Details for 2930 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your custom luxury estate! This spectacular corner lot is fully cleared, development ready, and located just 1/2 block from the ocean and the Beach access in a highly sought after coastal enclav
Details for 3025 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fourth bedroom is a detached guest house/suite and does not include a bathroom. Welcome to 3025 Center Avenue, a beautifully renovated home just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Completely updated fr
Details for 2724 Ocean Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2562
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020495
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 4BR/4.5BA single family home offering 2,499 living sq ft in the heart of Fort Lauderdale Beach. This move in ready residence features modern design with large format porcelain tile flooring, s
Details for 2613-2615 33rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bldg sqft: 2189
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10540264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach Ext Unit
  5. Provided by: Wiz Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique property with multiple possible uses in the heart of dolphin isles| duplex featuring 2 legal separate units with screened in pool on large lot | live on one side and rent or airbnb the other |
Details for 3036 19 Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10552066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach Ext 27 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location and opportunity knock with this exquisite move in ready beach walkable home in Dolphin Isles on secluded road with cul de sac. Bright natural light reflects the homes timeless appeal w/ class
Details for 3100 21st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10547918
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach Ext 27 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great corner lot in Dolphin Isles, an upscale beachside neighborhood in Fort Lauderdale. Spacious living area with a large adjacent family room/rec room. Updated kitchen with granite countertops and "