Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landmark Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $680.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023265
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Landmark At Hillsboro Condo
- Building: Landmark At Hillsboro Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10551369
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Landmark Condo
- Building: The Landmark Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K 8
- Middle School: Highland Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: HWP Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1222350
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Landmark Condo
- Building: Landmark Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10543656
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Landmark Club Condo
- Building: The Landmark Club Condo
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- DMCA Notice