Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lancaster Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1606 Orangewood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3119
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6320290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Attractive price reduction on this one of a kind classic home, located in beautiful Lancaster Park Orlandos premier downtown neighborhood. Zoned for Blankner K 8 and Boone High School and situated o
Details for 1756 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,700
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 461
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3516
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6277898
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 3 4
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up each morning to the serene beauty of waterfront living, where stunning sunset views paint the sky every evening. This replication of the builder's model home is a dream come true for
Details for 1811 Henley Street, MAGNOLIA SQUARE, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3119
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406715
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: MAGNOLIA SQUARE
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 2
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1811 Henley St, a residence recently updated with partial flooring replacement. The kitchen is equipped with an accent backsplash and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bathroom c
Details for 1826 Teleford Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $501,585.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3207
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960801
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Gardens At Lancaster Park
  5. Provided by: CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction home with 2314 square feet on one story including 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, with mother in law suite and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Samsung stainle
Details for 5414 Manchester Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2551
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6398557
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 2
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated, Step into a new level of living with the beautifully designed Bonita floorplanwhere space, style, and comfort come together effortlessly. This stunning home offers 3 spacious bedroom
Details for 1807 Westerham Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5148549
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 2
  5. Provided by: SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, almost new 2020 home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, this home was designed with comfort, space, and family living in mind. From the m
Details for 1834 Castleton Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2767
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5144901
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park Eastph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your home search stops here! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroomperfectly situated in the highly coveted Lancaster Park East. Just minutes from the innovation of Lake Nona, this home offers
Details for 1813 Castleton Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6384214
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Lancaster Park East, this Lennar Clearwater model brings the space, layout, and upgrades buyers are hunting for right now. The moment you step in, youll notice how open and functional i
Details for 5579 Bakewell Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5146130
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: MACERA REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER ASSISTING WITH BUYER FINANCING, 2/1 BUYDOWN ON THE INTEREST RATE! Envision yourself living in the warm and inviting Lennar Bourne model home. This exceptional three bedroom, two bathroom home f
Details for 1742 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3385
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6391062
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Park East Ph 3 4
  5. Provided by: 1 M GROUP LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Single Family Home with a den in the highly desirable Community of Lancaster Park East in St. Cloud. This home features an open concept floor plan, a l