Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 619 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bldg sqft: 9806
  5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6383052
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Daytona Beach. This 23 room income producing hotel is ideally positioned along highly trafficked N Ridgewood Avenue (US 1), offering outstanding visi
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4944000
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  8. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse with Panoramic Views in Boutique Kingston Tower. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront penthouse offering miles of unobstructed views of both the Atlantic Ocean an
Details for 3851 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 282
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1216410
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  5. Building: Kingston Tower, A Condo, The
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 825 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 332
  4. Bldg sqft: 868
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6318598
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Kingston
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity on Ridgewood Road Location: High visibility Ridgewood Road, just 3 minutes from the beach Zoning: Ideal for Office, Retail, or Restaurant use Highlights: Excellent fr
Details for 5500 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221969
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Shores Condo
  5. Building: Kingston Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: Ream Development LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular panoramic ocean views from the newly constructed 2nd. Floor exterior deck with florida room. The room is constructed with miami dade hurricane coded slider windows with tilt in scree
Details for 631 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 457
  4. Bldg sqft: 1646
  5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: V4940828
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a fantastic opportunity to own a versatile commercial building in the heart of Daytona Beach. Zoned for Business Retail (BR 1), this property allows for a variety of retail and service busines
Details for 2527 150th Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $303,500
  3. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  4. Days On Market: 679
  5. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC522963
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Place Pb 36 Pg 73
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
  7. High School: Newberry High School AL
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in Gainesville, Florida Lot 14 in the prestigious Kingston community. Prime 3 acre homesite with a South West facing orientation. Pie shaped and fully wooded,
Details for Tbd 152nd Court, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $303,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $298,500
  3. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  4. Days On Market: 807
  5. Acreage: 3.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC519639
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Place Pb 36 Pg 73
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in Gainesville, Florida Lot 1 in the prestigious Kingston community. Situated on 3.45 acres of pristine land, this premium homesite boasts a North facing orien
Details for 615 Weber Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1900
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6403427
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Gardner Webber Kingston
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell Middle
  7. High School: Mainland High School
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated, modern finishes, and a private, tree lined setting just minutes from the coast. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,676
Details for 2651 152nd Court, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538720
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
  7. High School: Newberry High School AL
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to secure one of the final homesites in the exclusive Kingston communityonly five remain. Lot 8 is a 3 acre East facing wooded homesite. Clay Electric, Natural Gas (GRU), AT