Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highgate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3361
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Highgate
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
- High School: East Lake High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3137
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406588
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 02
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8451603
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 01
- Provided by: REALTY MARK ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5144312
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 02
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3137
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6404808
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 01
- Provided by: JASON CRANE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6381120
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 02
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $377,777.00
- Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $378,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6377779
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highgate Park Ph 01
- Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $222,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1701
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8493096
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Highgate F Condo
- Building: Highgate F Condo
- Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8464545
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Highgate Iv Condo
- Building: Highgate Iv Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
- Middle School: Shields HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8438221
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
- Building: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice